java script is required for this page

UG Admission -Panskura Banamali College(Autonomous)

Session: 2019-2020

Panskura R.S., Purba Medinipur, West Bengal

Sixth Provisional Selection List of


Sl. No. Candidate ID Candidate Name Subject Applied Best of Five Merit Point Gender Category PH
1 2019UG009414 AMRITENDU MANDAL Mathematics 385.00 120.5 M General N
2 2019UG009005 KALYAN MANNA Mathematics 360.00 119 M General N
3 2019UG009982 SUBHADEEP JANA Mathematics 410.00 119 M General N
4 2019UG016885 BISHAL JANA Mathematics 360.00 119 M General N
5 2019UG009481 SHIULI MAITI Mathematics 369.00 118.9 F General N
6 2019UG009923 PRITHWIS DAS ADHIKARY Mathematics 379.00 118.9 M General N
7 2019UG011319 KANCHAN KUMAR DAS Mathematics 389.00 118.9 M General N
8 2019UG016639 TANMOY MAITI Mathematics 389.00 118.9 M General N
9 2019UG009350 SUBRATA SANTRA Mathematics 388.00 118.8 M General N
10 2019UG009532 SUMITRA MAITY Mathematics 388.00 118.8 F General N
11 2019UG011436 SUMAN DEY Mathematics 358.00 118.8 M General N
12 2019UG011880 ARITRA JANA Mathematics 378.00 118.8 M General N
13 2019UG014367 LABANYA SAMANTA Mathematics 368.00 118.8 F General N
14 2019UG016364 RAHUL OJHA Mathematics 338.00 118.8 M General N
15 2019UG017252 SUMAN KUMAR DAS Mathematics 418.00 118.8 M General N
16 2019UG010039 ROHAN PANJA Mathematics 387.00 118.7 M General N
17 2019UG011719 ARPITA KHATUA Mathematics 387.00 118.7 F General N
18 2019UG017454 ARGHYADEEP GHOSH Mathematics 406.00 118.6 M General N
19 2019UG010370 SUVADIP GHARA Mathematics 385.00 118.5 M General N
20 2019UG015336 BARNALI KAR Mathematics 375.00 118.5 F General N
21 2019UG011089 RANJAN PANJA Mathematics 344.00 118.4 M General N
22 2019UG011896 PAMPILIA CHAKRABORTY Mathematics 404.00 118.4 F General N
23 2019UG015215 AVIK SAMANTA Mathematics 384.00 118.4 M General N
24 2019UG016246 RATHINDRANATH GHOSH Mathematics 324.00 118.4 M General N
25 2019UG011364 ROMIO ADAK Mathematics 343.00 118.3 M General N
26 2019UG012893 ONKARNATH PORIA Mathematics 373.00 118.3 M General N
27 2019UG009139 NANDAN BHATTACHARYA Mathematics 402.00 118.2 M General N
28 2019UG013838 ANWESHA MAITI Mathematics 382.00 118.2 F General N
29 2019UG017383 MADHUMITA SASMAL Mathematics 382.00 118.2 F General N
30 2019UG010256 SUDIPTA ROY Mathematics 371.00 118.1 M General N
31 2019UG014051 SOURAV HAZRA Mathematics 381.00 118.1 M General N
32 2019UG013659 ARPAN MANNA Mathematics 380.00 118 M General N
33 2019UG014018 SANDIP DASHADHIKARY Mathematics 380.00 118 M General N
34 2019UG011307 SUSMITA ALU Mathematics 400.00 111 F OBC-B N
35 2019UG013493 KARTICK DAS Mathematics 388.00 110.8 M OBC-B N
36 2019UG012433 SUBHASHIS RAUL Mathematics 380.00 110 M OBC-B N