java script is required for this page

UG Admission -Panskura Banamali College(Autonomous)

Session: 2019-2020

Panskura R.S., Purba Medinipur, West Bengal

Print Back

Final Provisional List- Subject: Biotechnology(Hons)

Sl No Candidate ID Full Name Subject Applied Best of 5 Total Merit Point Gender Category PH
1 2019UG016446 DEBARUN MUNIAN Biotechnology 479 140.90 M SC N
2 2019UG008994 SOUMITRA GHORAI Biotechnology 402 134.20 M SC N
3 2019UG016952 SUMANA KAYAL Biotechnology 419 132.90 F SC N
4 2019UG016148 SWARNALI MONDAL Biotechnology 421 132.10 F SC N
5 2019UG009647 ARNAB HAIT Biotechnology 398 130.80 M SC N
6 2019UG010176 SANTU DHAL Biotechnology 418 128.80 M SC N
7 2019UG015400 ANIRUDDHA GIRI Biotechnology 386 128.60 M SC N
8 2019UG016022 PINKI MANDAL Biotechnology 445 125.50 F SC N
9 2019UG017451 SOUVIK PANDIT Biotechnology 412 123.20 M SC N
10 2019UG016938 TUHIN MONDAL Biotechnology 396 122.60 M SC N
11 2019UG017358 SUNANDA MONDAL Biotechnology 374 121.40 F SC N
12 2019UG015750 SHAMAYEETA MANDAL Biotechnology 351 121.10 F SC N
13 2019UG015465 ARITRA MANDAL Biotechnology 407 120.70 M SC N
14 2019UG014406 SAIKAT DAS Biotechnology 335 120.50 M SC N
15 2019UG017191 RAKESH MONDAL Biotechnology 385 118.50 M SC N
16 2019UG014693 SOUMI DAS Biotechnology 424 116.40 F SC N
17 2019UG012505 PURNAMAY KOLA Biotechnology 380 116.00 M SC N
18 2019UG015388 BISHNUPRIYA KHAWAS Biotechnology 387 114.70 F SC N
19 2019UG016085 SOUMEN OJHA Biotechnology 336 113.60 M SC N
20 2019UG011221 KIRAN KUMAR ROY Biotechnology 415 113.50 M SC N
21 2019UG017695 SHIBU PANDIT Biotechnology 382 113.20 M SC N
22 2019UG009988 SNEHA DOLAI Biotechnology 373 111.30 F SC N
23 2019UG016165 SHIULI KHANRA Biotechnology 398 110.80 F SC N
24 2019UG012895 SUSMITA MAKHAL Biotechnology 338 108.80 F SC N
25 2019UG017013 MOLLIKA GHORAI Biotechnology 350 108.00 F SC N
26 2019UG015183 RUBAI HOWLY Biotechnology 367 106.70 M SC N
27 2019UG013465 ANIKESH MONDAL Biotechnology 350 105.00 M SC N
28 2019UG010119 GOUTAM BHUNIA Biotechnology 354 103.40 M SC N
29 2019UG008959 SOUMEN GAYEN Biotechnology 372 103.20 M SC N
30 2019UG014071 SUPRAY SARDAR Biotechnology 369 102.90 M SC N
31 2019UG017690 DEBDAS MONDAL Biotechnology 325 102.50 M SC N
32 2019UG012277 MAITREYA RANJIT Biotechnology 350 101.00 M SC N
33 2019UG011864 NILANJAN KHANRA Biotechnology 363 100.30 M SC N
34 2019UG013730 SAMRAT BISWAS Biotechnology 328 98.80 M SC N
35 2019UG014135 AMARTYA MALIK Biotechnology 354 98.40 M SC N
36 2019UG010456 GOPAL MONDAL Biotechnology 365 97.50 M SC N
37 2019UG013026 SATTIK BHOWMIK Biotechnology 374 97.40 M SC N
38 2019UG013893 PAYEL PRAMANIK Biotechnology 319 96.90 F SC N
39 2019UG013035 MONIDIP BAKLI Biotechnology 354 95.40 M SC N
40 2019UG014993 SWARUP MANDAL Biotechnology 362 92.20 M SC N
41 2019UG013230 SUBHAJIT KHANRA Biotechnology 307 91.70 M SC N
42 2019UG017098 JHILAM MANDAL Biotechnology 309 88.90 F SC N
43 2019UG013992 DIP BARMAN Biotechnology 332 86.20 M SC N
44 2019UG008970 KHUSHI SANTRA Biotechnology 344 81.40 F SC N
45 2019UG008883 RAHUL MANDAL Biotechnology 264 74.40 M SC N
46 2019UG010169 SAUGATA NASKAR Biotechnology 287 73.70 M SC N