java script is required for this page

UG Admission -Panskura Banamali College(Autonomous)

Panskura R.S., Purba Medinipur, West Bengal

Session: 2020-2021

This Second Selection List 2020 is prepared based on SEAT QUOTA PERCENT WISE(General/SC/ST/OBA-A/OBC-B/PH ) Merit Point NOT considering any preference of subject choice.

Publish Date: 12-09-2020 . Click on Second Selection List in the respective subject to get the list.

Admission Start Date From this List: 12/09/2020

Admission End Date From this List: 14/09/2020

Login in the admission period only to take Admission Click Here

Subject Name 1st Selection List
Bengali-History(General) Second Selection List
Bengali-Political Science(General) Second Selection List
Bengali-Philosophy(General) Second Selection List
Sanskrit-History(General) Second Selection List
Sanskrit-Political Science(General) Second Selection List
Sanskrit-Philosophy(General) Second Selection List
Education-History(General) Second Selection List
Education-Political Science(General) Second Selection List
Education-Philosophy(General) Second Selection List
Physical Education-History(General) Second Selection List
Physical Education-Political Science(General) Second Selection List
Physical Education-Philosophy(General) Second Selection List
History-Bengali(General) Second Selection List
History-Sanskrit(General) Second Selection List
History-Education(General) Second Selection List
History-Physical Education(General) Second Selection List
Political Science-Bengali(General) Second Selection List
Political Science-Sanskrit(General) Second Selection List
Political Science-Education(General) Second Selection List
Political Science-Physical Education(General) Second Selection List
Philosophy-Bengali(General) Second Selection List
Philosophy-Sanskrit(General) Second Selection List
Philosophy-Education(General) Second Selection List
Philosophy-Physical Education(General) Second Selection List
Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics(General) Second Selection List
Chemistry-Physics-Mathematics(General) Second Selection List
Mathematics-Physics-Chemistry(General) Second Selection List
Botany-Zoology-Physiology(General) Second Selection List
Zoology-Botany-Physiology(General) Second Selection List
Physiology-Zoology-Botany(General) Second Selection List
B.Com-GEC-I(General) Second Selection List
B.Com-GEC-II(General) Second Selection List